MAC Freedom
Field Hockey · Oct 7Field Hockey · Final
DeSales7-150
Stevens15-73

DeSales — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
ARIANNA RENNINGER0000048
ALINA CULVER0000060
GIANNA FRANCESCHINO0000030
LILY TROCKI00001160
LAUREN REZNICK0011024
GABY PAUL0000033
MELANIE BIMMER0011012
ABIGAIL ANTIPAS0011056
SIERRA MARGUT0000060
MIA CARDER0011060
SHELBY HALDEMAN0000054
SAMANTHA BUTTER0000042
ALIYAH NEGRON000004
STEPHANIE PALLANTE0000056
HAILEY WERT0000060

Stevens — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
SOPHIA COZZA1043045
JENNA PIANTIERI1042036
TAYLOR BROOKS1122036
JESS KOPERNICK0121045
ALEAH DINMORE0000045
EMMA TROUT0000016
ALLIE FAHY0000035
KAITLYN LEE0000060
LAUREN FLYNN0032041
NATALIE WARD0000360
JULIA KATZ0000033
AVA PELLETIER0000012
MOLLY DICAMPLI0063051
ROSELLA BIRNS0021013
JENNA MAYER001008
KYLEE SCHERER0000060
BROOKE HUGHES0000032
KELLY NADZAN0000010

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.