Empire 8
Field Hockey · Oct 14Field Hockey · Final
Keuka2-150
SUNY Brockport12-53

Keuka — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
SKYLER BISHUK0000010
KAYLA PATAYE0000060
BRIANNA TOOKE0000028
CASSIDY SCHEFTIC0000060
KHADEEJA REED00001160
ASHLEY POSPIECH0000060
MACKENNAH DECKER000008
BRIANNA BROADWELL0011033
MAKAYLA BENZ0000041
ZOEY DETTBARN0000026
PAIGE BULL0000060
EMMA MANTIONE0011055
MACIE BROWNING0000060
POETTE ELLIS0000012
JAIME HARRIGAN0000056

SUNY Brockport — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
EMILY NESTOR1033036
PENELOPE SCHALCK1052052
LAELA OSINSKI1143024
HANNAH DONAHUE000007
TERRALYN MCLAUGHLIN0110030
SOPHIA JONES0011060
JULIA NIEBOER0000260
LEAH LADUCA0000039
JANA NAAB0000039
ALEXIS PENREE0000022
ELLA GRIFFIN000005
KARLEY JOHNSON000003
ELISE BRADY0000036
MAKENNA HART0122039
SHAILA JULIO000005
CASSIDY PADO0163039
KAITLYN MALINOWSKI0000014
OLIVIA MCCLAINE0000019
AUTUMN KRAMER0000045
CLARE DEVINE0010032
JULIA KLODZINSKI0011029
CLAIRE WILLIAMS0000016

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.