Liberty League
Field Hockey · Sept 19Field Hockey · Final
Susquehanna9-180
Rochester (NY)18-91

Susquehanna — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
LAUREN LEIBENSPERGER0011027
ELLA SHIMP0000026
KIANA COULTER000000
AVA O'GRADY0000040
BAILEY NEFF0000038
ELIE LOPEZ000004
KIARA KOELLER0000057
HALEY DREISBACH0000027
ELLA DEFAZIO000000
HANNAH GARLIN0000056
ISABEL GONCALVES0000060
JADA THOMPSON0010034
SYDNEY JORDAN0000060
TAYLOR ROTHERMEL0010056
LEXI KRESGE0010060
ASIA DASKALAKIS000007
KYLIE SCHMIDT00001257
SAMARA CAMPENNI0000034
MADISON LILLEY000006

Rochester (NY) — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
HANNAH MEHTA1085059
LUCY PENTZER0000026
GRAYSON HONIG0065050
ELENA MENDOZA0000031
KATHERINE JENSEN0000160
ERIN FOLEY0022048
MAYA ULLRICH0010014
ISABELLE TORRALBA0000060
SOPHIA MARCOTTE0000042
MOLLY NEWBOLD0032038
SOPHIA CUNEO0021057
BREANNA BOVEY000006
GLORIA MCDONALD0000023
CASSIDY ROMANO0000060
SOFIA MIANZO000000
REILEY MURPHY0000019
CASSIE WARD000007
KRISTINA FEDOROVA0021060

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.