CNE
Field Hockey · Sept 16Field Hockey · Final
Lasell10-130
JWU (Providence)12-113

Lasell — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
ARIANNA MORSE0000029
BROOKLYN NORTHCUTT0000055
LEAH CONWAY0000038
CASEY DAVIS0000031
AMAYA SMITH0000042
AMELIA MCAFEE0000037
MAKENZIE AVEIRO0000045
MEGHAN COLLINS0000060
ISABELLA O'REILLY0000053
MEGAN CRABTREE0011039
RUBY WEIDNER0000012
ALICE ROURKE0010051
LILY LEMAY000009
RILEY THAYER0011029
SADIE COLLINS000009
JOY SAYAH00001260
MARA BOLDY0021060

JWU (Providence) — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
AVA PONTES1022056
HANNAH GEIL1032054
IZZY PAES1022017
ZIQING LIU0000015
SARAH LOVE000006
FAITH MIGUEL0033027
LUCY VERDERBER0064050
ZOE SOLETSKY0100052
CHARLOTTE LABOSSIERE0000017
SUSANNAH BROWN0062041
SOPHIA BREA0000360
EMILY BEAL0000054
KARA MILLER000008
EMILY DOWNING0132041
KAITLYN DARRAH0000020
RAYNE MILLETT0000039
KATE VERDERBER0000016
AVA GAUDETTE0131048
CHLOE ENGLER000001
ANJALI SOOKNANAN0000038

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.