NJAC
Field Hockey · Sept 25Field Hockey · Final
Sweet Briar7-191
Wm. Paterson6-202

Scoring

2nd Period

  • Wm. PatersonGOAL21:35

    Palumbo, Rebecca (Assist by Dennehy, Julia)

    0–1

4th Period

  • Sweet BriarGOAL59:31

    Haley Littlefield (unassisted)

    1–1

Sweet Briar — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
HALEY LITTLEFIELD1022070
EMMI BURDINE0010072
BELLA PERDUE0000076
REIYN HART00001980
LAYLA ROBINSON0000049
GIANNA GUADAGNO0020077
ANTONIA SUPINO0000080
LARKIN SHIRE0000067
SAM VENTURINI0000022
MEGAN NEWTON0000051
LIV WERNER0000074
JO GARCIA0000061
VALENTINA MANN0000020

Wm. Paterson — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
REBECCA PALUMBO1054080
CIARA DESHAZIOR000002
MORGAN TOLLE0000020
ADRIANA MANCUSO0000023
JADA JACOBS0000027
SOFIA CHEBOOKJIAN0000180
KELLY CAMMARATA0010060
MEGAN MEHL0000060
SOFIA RUSSELL0000080
JULIA DENNEHY011511080
KELSIE MASSINGILL0000063
LAUREN RENNIE0000080
G PASQUARELLA0052057
E FITZHARRIS0043073

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.