SUNYAC
Field Hockey · Oct 20Field Hockey · Final
SUNY Morrisville12-110
Cortland15-87

SUNY Morrisville — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
EMMALY NOELLER00001545
MORGEN ARCHER0000031
GABBIE PURCHIARONI0000060
MALLORY DODGE000005
SKYLAR HENEBERY0000019
KYLEE NOYES0000060
LILLY BAGG0010060
MIKAELA IZA0000032
AUDREY STEPHANY000000
CHLOE CURTIS0000060
MELISSA BEAVER0010060
KYANNA PARTRIDGE000003
PAIGE JENNINGS0011034
GRACIE BAGG0010060
MALLORY BROWN0000057
JILLIAN BUCZKOWSKI0000315
BROOKE ZGLINICKI000009
MAKENNA MCKNIGHT0000020

Cortland — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
SADIE HOFFMANN31137055
MADISON OLIVER10109047
LILLIAN MORSE1053058
CLAIRE FLANAGAN1042039
GRACE ESPOSITO1011039
LAUREN FREUDENBERG0000010
MAGGIE SULLIVAN0011011
GABRIELLA GEMELLI0310060
OLIVIA SPECHT0000013
R RANDAZZO-HASBROUCK0000054
ANNA MCCARTHY0010032
EMMA RICE0000060
KAYLEE HUGHEN0022060
ADRIENNE MAYES0022052
SOFIA CANNISTRACI0000160

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.