MAC Freedom
Field Hockey · Oct 3Field Hockey · Final
Stevens15-107
King's (PA)3-220

Stevens — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
JESS KOPERNICK1043037
SOPHIA COZZA104306
JENNA PIANTIERI113205
LAUREN FLYNN1011015
ALANA CLIFFORD1076032
AVA PELLETIER1021039
TAYLOR BROOKS1011055
JULIANNA O'SHEAL000000
ANASTASIA VILLANI0000029
ALEAH DINMORE0000049
EMMA TROUT0022039
KAITLYN LEE0000060
EMMORIE GUSTAFSON0000023
NATALIE WARD0000060
JULIA KATZ0000020
MOLLY DICAMPLI0021060
ROSELLA BIRNS001100
JENNA MAYER0043040
MAGGIE HILDEN000000
KYLEE SCHERER0000058
MARIA DANTE000000
BROOKE HUGHES0110019
KELLY NADZAN0000025

King's (PA) — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
TIERNEY HOGAN00001660
REAGAN BERGSTROM0000037
BRIELLE SPEARS0000045
MELANIE TLATENCHI0000020
AVA HOOD000005
ABBEY GRULKE0000027
ELLA HUGHES0000032
MEGAN HARRY0000041
SHAYLEE HEFFRON001005
JULIA BEHNKE0000060
HOPE BURKE0000037
ALLIE CHOCALLO0000060
SOPHIA PETTINELLI0000034
GRACE COLEMAN0000035
GWEN ERB0000043
DAVINA KRAPPA0000050
ELIZABETH SAMUEL000008
AMELIA MASON0000017

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.