MAC Freedom
Field Hockey · Sept 15Field Hockey · Final
Scranton19-115
King's (PA)9-210

Scranton — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
SHANA GOLDSMITH2155023
JULIA OPPERMAN101106
GABI HORN1011060
MAGGIE KEYS11117060
OLIVIA BURDO0021038
REILLY HOUSE000007
LUCY SEDGWICK001107
RUBY SORBER0000060
ABBY KUCERA0010053
ANNA CAPELLI0000052
OLIVIA PIASECKI000005
AVA DE NATALE004307
MAIA LO SASSO0000013
LIZ FERRARA0011021
SARA GODLESKI001104
KELLY MACK000008
OLIVIA DOUGHERTY0087022
MAEVE LINK0000038
LYDIA BECHTEL0000047
AVA MATTHIAS0022037
GRACIE BUCHHOLZ0021060
ADDYSON SEIDNER0011037
KATE MCKILLOP0020046
MADDIE SLAVIN0000023
MAGGIE BURKHOLDER0000010

King's (PA) — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
REAGAN BERGSTROM0000026
TIERNEY HOGAN00002460
BRIELLE SPEARS0000034
MELANIE TLATENCHI0000038
AVA HOOD000005
ELLA HUGHES0010016
ABBEY GRULKE0000019
MEGAN HARRY0000049
SHAYLEE HEFFRON0000060
JULIA BEHNKE0000060
HOPE BURKE0000011
ALLIE CHOCALLO0000060
GRACE COLEMAN0000020
SOPHIA PETTINELLI0000037
GWEN ERB0000060
DAVINA KRAPPA0010057
AMELIA MASON0000060

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.