MAC Commonwealth
Field Hockey · Sept 29Field Hockey · Final
Elizabethtown15-142
Alvernia14-155

Elizabethtown — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
CARLY SCHUMACHER2032053
HANNA WOOD0000042
AVA WOLFE0011033
CAROLINE HARTLEY0000057
HANNAH LONG0020054
NIA MOUNTIS0000048
SARA WATSON0000032
ABBIE HECKMAN0000039
LILY DEBLASIO00001060
AVERY METTLE0100036
CALLEIGH HOY0000037
CALY HARTMAN0000060
MEADOW KEET0000030
SYDNEY SINKO0000060
KAYLIE NOEL0011059
SOPHIE MYERS000003
HAILEY MEYER0000025

Alvernia — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
SARAH SCHAFFER2022060
ALESSANDRA STEVENS1032044
CARLEY MACKERT1021048
CAROLINE MARTIN1022038
AVA MICHAEL0164057
KELSY MCCLINTOCK0142060
ADORÉE GARDNER000003
JAZMIN MAYFIELD0000260
NATALIE PARENT0011026
MATISYN DERKACS0111024
HADLEY LEWICKI0000042
REESE WILKINSON0000048
ANA JONES0000060
MADI DERFLER0000060
KATELYN GOODWIN0000039
JENNAH HERSHBERGER0000033

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.