NESCAC
Field Hockey · Sept 27Field Hockey · Final
Chris. Newport15-80
Middlebury19-41

Chris. Newport — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
GIGI STEPHAN0000069
CALLI MARTIN0000056
KATE ENGLE0000018
ELLA FALLEN00001269
LINDSEY LOAR0010045
CAROLINE HUGHLETT0011062
AVERY MAST0011064
ELLIE NUCKOLS0000053
HAILEY WARD0000039
KENDALL GIBSON0010069
COURTNEY HUGHLETT0032069
ELLIE KIDD0000015
EMMA WEBER0011042
KEARNEY CUNNINGHAM0000039
ELLEN GALLAGHER000005
KELLY VIA0000069
RILEY IASIELLO0021059

Middlebury — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
ADDIE CHANDLER1054053
MEGAN FUQUA0064069
ANNE LEYDON0000026
EMMA MCCANN0000069
EMMA MCNEALY0000069
IZZY REDZIC0000169
MADELINE DILEMME0000539
ANNA POWELL0010066
CLAIRE MCMICHAEL0052050
ALLY KENNEDY0031060
ELIZA LARSON000007
TESSA HERBST0000069
ELIZA CHO0010020
SARAH KRIEBEL0000027
HADLEY CROWTHER0022058
LILY STOCKWELL0000069

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.