NJAC
Field Hockey · Sept 1Field Hockey · Final
Arcadia13-110
Stockton12-125

Arcadia — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
SOPHIA DWYER0000029
OLIVIA FETTERMAN0000026
KYRA MOYER0010053
GIANNA SHIRLOW0000053
ELAINA WASHBURN0000053
LANE DEROHANNESSIAN0000053
ASHLEY AVINGTON0000053
BREYONA VELEZ0000024
MEGAN SLADISH0000053
LILLI CLARK0011027
AVA O'CONNOR0000053
MACKENZIE CLARK0011053
ANNA DOBOLOVOSKY00001853
KARISSA CORVINUS000000
MACKENZE CONNELL000000
DYLAN SNYDER000000
ADDISON CIERI000000
LINDSEY BEATTIE000000

Stockton — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
JENNA GREGULA2185014
MEGHAN PHILLIPS1065039
BROOKE RUIZ1033035
JESSICA BRUTHER1011053
LEAH BRUCHANSKY000004
PAIGE FREAS001103
EMMAH DEVLIN0031046
OLIVIA CATALANO0100049
MELANY MOSIER0000013
ABBY CAWLEY000004
RYLIE DOSTER-ZEARFOSS0000014
DELFINA VANELLI0000253
JADYN CROWELL000000
KAEDYN LIPOWSKI0000036
KYLEE DONEGAN000006
MADISON STILLWELL0000049
MAURA SOMERS0233053
HAILEE LADU0000010
RILEY DEMARCO0043017
MIA COLLINS0011038
ABBY D’ARCANGELO0000015

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.