CNE
Field Hockey · Sept 16Field Hockey · Final
Ramapo9-133
Hartford8-142

Ramapo — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
ELIANA MOMM1055064
ELLA TINACCI1011035
KAYLA GRAY1022068
HAYLEE TOWNSEND0011058
KATE BONAWITZ000003
ISABELLA ASARO0000068
OLIVIA WINTRODE0000023
KAYLEE FREE0000059
ISABELLA CASALE0000068
SAVANNAH DAVIS0000068
KELLY ZEMAN0011021
AMELIA TITUS0000051
SOPHIA CATANZARO0011043
LAYLA HAYES0000065
EMILY GETZ00001745

Hartford — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
ASHLEY TAYLOR1022068
AVA LIPSON101410066
LEAH MILLER0000468
GRACE HUNGERFORD0011030
KAYLA ANCTIL000003
MOLLY O'DONNELL0000068
SHANNON QUAILE0000068
ALEXINA LENTES0031065
EMMA SHELDON000009
CAROLYN SOMERS000030
ELLIE GAGNON0000030
EVA NASSE0000032
NATALIE HALUCH0011068
OLIVE THATCHER0132068
LILY VALENTINO0000038
KYRA BENARD0033065

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.