Skyline

Yeshiva

Skyline · Women's Volleyball · 0-7 (0-5)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball11:00 AM
Yeshiva—
St. Joseph's (L.I.)—

Season

Overall
0-7
Conf
0-5
SETS W
0
SETS L
21
Diff
-21
Strk
L7

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
4Elle Ohayon7223.1.00605409
8Eden Rosenstock7111.6-.04011404
7Maya Dennen730.4-.16722603
10Eliana Rosenberg720.3-.143172204
9Maya Arama520.4-.0670101
12Maytal Imani710.1.2500000
2Naava Bodek610.2-.231141914
14Sarah Cohen610.2-.0710200
24Leya Dennen700.0-.33302511
54Shira Pfeiffer600.0.0000201
15Davinah Carpino500.0-0000
6Emma Lieber500.0-.50045303
3Kayla Lowy500.0.0000000
20Naomi Harpaz500.0-.2691202
21Sasha Aaron500.0.0000010
1Sonia Ginsburg500.0-0000
19Emma Lieber200.0-.5000401