SUNYAC

SUNY Canton

SUNYAC · Women's Volleyball · 13-3 (4-0)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
SUNY Canton—
SUNY Delhi—

Season

Overall
13-3
Conf
4-0
SETS W
42
SETS L
20
Diff
+22
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
7Emerson Coulter1517411.6.307101682230
15Abby Raven161338.3.2796373824
9Clara Bond161046.5.074027160
16Madison Bigelow16714.4.137562814
4Viv Sieja15664.4.128426615
13Ava Buggs-morehouse15382.5.122310120
17Tionna Edghill16322.0.019412140
3Mckenna Pelech15211.4.037312331
10Emmi Veras13201.5.0960670
14Viv Sieja11212.0.3480202
20Olivia Tran1670.4.08629166015
5Kaelyn Boliver1650.3-.086305126028
1Madalena Balisciano1630.2.00023378033
11Rylan Walker1620.1-.11117143025
8Julia Dimichele1310.1-.1110100
12Kayann Gunn1310.1-.1670100
2Ashlyn Boliver1300.0.00074204
6Emma Baker1300.0.00054105