United East

St. Mary's (MD)

United East · Women's Volleyball · 16-5 (6-0)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball7:00 PM
St. Mary's (MD)—
Goucher—

Season

Overall
16-5
Conf
6-0
SETS W
52
SETS L
25
Diff
+27
Strk
W9

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
20Maya Mauro191648.6.22210103137
17Julia Bobrowski201527.6.168192021232
15Hope Parrish201055.3.193332130
12Erianna Mendieta161056.6.240739131
5Vlada Costenco201035.2.227444194
11Sanaa Porter20914.5.193125402
13Faith Shockley17533.1.238315330
9Stella Marrero20271.4.043103238529
14Maggie Mohler19231.2.05715120
10Camilla Galeano19120.6.146324122045
22Valen Mosley18110.6-.0432567
3Elizabeth Childs1950.3.18239153013
4Alex Williams1050.5.1250410
1Lauren Panageotou2030.1.06925099125
2Rocksann Smith1810.1-.3641010
6Camryn Sapp1800.0.000392602
8Falynn Tackett1700.0.000939010