Liberty League

Skidmore

Liberty League · Women's Volleyball · 10-7 (1-3)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:30 PM
Skidmore—
Batten—

Season

Overall
10-7
Conf
1-3
SETS W
38
SETS L
27
Diff
+11
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
9Chloe Heitman1617510.9.239111271718
7Natalie Pedersen171679.8.208435100
10Cece Kilroy161217.6.096995831
21Katy O'connell16845.3.169210482
15Claire Sabo15523.5.21916120
14Catriona Hoelperl16311.9.140538121939
18Madison Manning12272.3.1693812
8Gabriella Imburgia14251.8.12216110
19Oia Hughes14231.6.29310120
16Malana Noble1350.4.000120010
12Athena Braverman1720.11.0008113017
6Marlowe Mcintyre1710.1.00045231025
3Emma Ferrigno910.1.33326703
5Phoebe Yang1700.0-02108
4Isobel Streeper1600.0.0001801
11Samantha Mccloskey1400.0-.50017030