Little East

Rhode Island Col.

Little East · Women's Volleyball · 8-9 (1-3)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball7:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.—
Rhode Island Col.—

Season

Overall
8-9
Conf
1-3
SETS W
36
SETS L
31
Diff
+5
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
11Sarina Marines1722113.0.207121603127
9Andrayah Williams171307.6.252211500
8Olivia Rollinson17895.2.044119190
15Marina Colonis17844.9.1165181830
17Jocelyn Sigouin-adorno17734.3.133416231
1Aliyah Evora13453.5.200110260
7Talia Lewis17221.3.0482440
13Bethanie Jean-philippe13141.1.2291160
14Esther Jung17120.7.1500603
4Yuleisy Alvelo17120.7.149311120035
12Grace Luchka1750.3.06526698029
6Caroline Morrell1710.1.00025124024
2Malia Mullen1710.1.5000000
3Brookelyn Feola1700.0-.143710018
5Daniella Escudero1700.0.000415014
18Mackenzie Marcoux1700.0-10500
23Noelle Patenaude1700.0-0100
10Carolyn Bailey1600.0.0002411100