Atlantic East

Pratt

Atlantic East · Women's Volleyball · 5-8

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball12:00 PM
Hunter—
Pratt—

Season

Overall
5-8
SETS W
17
SETS L
29
Diff
-12
Strk
L1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
19Colleen Russell1212010.0.169552267
11Kelsy Padilla12665.5.107981418
4Jamie Shoemake11403.6.00011156
15Joanna Doyle12373.1.18611290
5Emma Hwang12352.9.09818063425
7Alison Sontag11353.2.0683281621
1Zia Lefebvre199.0.2941571
9Aria Lethridge-gardner1260.5-.08821725
10Jordana Halpern1140.4.0000100
6Eden Shih1230.3.059674328
14Soleil Wang730.4-.1430010
3Zoe Broerman1220.2-.16713110028
8Maliajewel Bembry-morris122.0.6670231
15Jaslene Colon111.0-.1431000
7Widmaelle Drouillard111.0-.2860071
8Angelina Chung1200.0.000115018
12Gabriella Prieto1200.0-.600114907
2Eleanor Peck1100.0-1.0000406
21Mrudula Pamireddy1100.0-0000
22Kathryn Quintiliano900.0.00030401
9Itzel Garcia100.0-0000
5Joeriza Moreno100.0-0100
20Olivia Brooks100.0-0000
2Shaday Torres100.0.0002300
4Simranjit Kaur100.0-7100
14Sonia Correa100.0-.1252121
10Stephanie Gonzalez100.0-0000
3Veronica Estevez100.0-0000