DII Independent

P.R.-Rio Piedras

DII Independent · Women's Volleyball · 2-1

Season

Overall
2-1
SETS W
8
SETS L
4
Diff
+4
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
14Leilanis Villanueva22512.5.22422300
20Jailyanis Mateo22412.0.3040922
4Jailyanis Isaac22110.5.26001331
20Jailyanis Isaac12020.0.3101631
4Yanieliz Diaz11515.0.2630801
13Maria Vazquez3144.7.2191630
22Patricia Gonzales284.0.2940270
14Leilanys Villanueva188.0-.04811412
19Mariana Cabrera baez155.0.0000310
8Isabella Villabol341.3.182872804
11Dariana Morales331.0.04312020
5Nahirelys Rosa320.7.1430210
24Nadja Vidro310.3-.0770220
1Nayelis Santiago310.3.50038802
19Mariana Baez210.5-.3330000
2Mia Ocasio210.51.00051401
22Patricia Virella gonzalez111.0.0000230
3Gabriela Gonzalez300.0.0001201
9Jamileissa Sanchez300.0-31800
6Alenis Aviles100.0-.6000000
6Alenis Perez100.0-0000
6Alenis Perez aviles100.0-.5001100
2Melanie Sanchez100.0-11400