USA South

William Peace

USA South · Women's Volleyball · 11-9 (5-4)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball5:00 PM
Methodist—
William Peace—

Season

Overall
11-9
Conf
5-4
SETS W
37
SETS L
35
Diff
+2
Strk
L2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
12Aaliyah Anderson201979.8.145563241
4Aubrey Chesson201698.4.171888143
16Jordyn Chinigo201587.9.209341413
20Madison Fisher20743.7.225537534
10Lucy Bokenkroger19693.6.184636377
13Olivia Smith17603.5.19611760
15Sarah Yates17241.4.17209110
6Alyssa Sava18211.2.2180300
18Emily Thompson20180.9.179319140231
24Layla Farmer19120.6.222314135118
11Macey Bowes18100.6.34810110
8Savannah Hairr2050.3-.1719165239
1Gracie Payne1830.2.13040153015
25Alexis Geyer1630.2-.3080020
13Olivia Thompson221.0-.2000020
9Katie Arens2010.1-.07113100018
5Helayna Myers1610.1.000228706
2Jax Janecek1800.0-.375881011
3Sam Perez-gonzalez1700.0-11001
23Chloe Webster400.0-0000