Skyline

Mt. St. Mary (NY)

Skyline · Women's Volleyball · 10-5 (3-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball12:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary (NY)—
Farmingdale St.—

Season

Overall
10-5
Conf
3-1
SETS W
32
SETS L
16
Diff
+16
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
10Julianna Simone1515710.5.209111841527
22Nicolette Pirro151127.5.1103107322
15Emily Baron151057.0.18381021613
25Kaitlin Dillon15795.3.317216155
12Sofia Fredericks15312.1.176369110415
20Sienna Pollock14181.3-.03185856
3Emily Hadden15120.8.04811160
11Allie Kenney1520.1-.12573100
2Abigale Greenspan1510.1-.0592212309
7Ava Robles1510.1-.30046201
6Riley Clements1310.11.0000604
5Isabella Montemagno1400.0-.25012405
8Keira Donato1400.0.00016401
1Izabella Felix1300.0-0102