DII Independent

Maryville (MO)

DII Independent · Field Hockey · 2-3

Season

Overall
2-3
GF
11
GA
16
Diff
-5
Strk
W2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
12CONSUELO TORRES MOORE54113120289
23GRACE AUSTIN520330165
28ANDRA ALEXANDER511720282
14CALISTA CROCKER5101150289
15EVA KRIESE51042098
17CHARISSA VAN DEN HOORN310520180
10DENISE VAN DER SPUY312750120
18ADDY TIMM50133092
5ANNA LEHNERER500000149
21AVA EILER502000300
20CYPRESS GUINN500320293
25INKE NEL500200294
22PAIGE KORTE50000030
95JOJO COX4000019135
3SOPHIA NEWTON400000133
99BRI RAAK30000875
7CLOEY TURIELLO302310120
0LIZ HIND10000630
97MEGAN ZALEWSKI10000260