Atlantic East

Marymount (VA)

Atlantic East · Women's Volleyball · 8-8 (0-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball3:00 PM
Marymount (VA)—
Stevens—

Season

Overall
8-8
Conf
0-1
SETS W
32
SETS L
29
Diff
+3
Strk
L2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
14Eliana Knaub171327.8.133774368
9Brigid Donahue171277.5.108529232
12Sabrina Schoeberlein171146.7.090355110
5Elizabeth Stackpole171026.0.307211474
6Angela Mckenzie17643.8.201116433
10Alexis Bumah15402.7.15911640
11Hailey Labonte17231.4-.047780112
1Emerson Aber17221.3.195363193934
28Layla Scott17171.0-.0571920
19Braelyn Ottolini1770.4.14313864012
7Renae Rohrer1650.3.0835529609
22Hope Parker1330.2.1000200
13Ava Humphries1700.0.00013191014
8Kate Craver1600.0-327110
3Caylee Walsh1500.0.00035509
18Mackenzie Bartley1300.0.0000000