DIII Independent

Maranatha Baptist

DIII Independent · Women's Volleyball · 4-9

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball2:00 PM
Grace Christian (MI)—
Maranatha Baptist—

Season

Overall
4-9
SETS W
16
SETS L
28
Diff
-12
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
17Layla Damotte10777.7-.0143112411
23Mckenzie Johnson10595.9.17211583
7Ellie Jentoft10333.3-.006392216
12Scarlett Nelson10292.9.038010716
6Eileen Botha10202.0-.01421610
3Emma Scalzitti1070.7-.0211898516
20Tara Lacock1040.4.4290100
13Lilly Broere1030.3.0770120
4Kailey Burckart1010.1.3330000
21Sophia Linder1010.1-.6250300
11Alaina Bradford1000.0-.18845905
15Kindra Smith1000.0-0000
10Kristiana Swaffer1000.0-0000
5Lily Snow1000.0-5000
14Megan Anderson1000.0-.1670000
22Sara Fitz-henry1000.0-.158810109
16Sarah Nason900.0-.500267020