North Atlantic

VTSU Lyndon

North Atlantic · Women's Volleyball · 0-11 (0-5)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
VTSU Lyndon—
Thomas (ME)—

Season

Overall
0-11
Conf
0-5
SETS W
1
SETS L
33
Diff
-32
Strk
L11

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
4Nei'shae Clegg11272.5-.01525556
14Kacie Nelson11252.3-.0425351012
7Taniya Davis8111.4-.0421831517
12Kyra Fessenden11100.9-.2381232113
10Olivia Cordova850.6-.08333016
17Emily Lopez551.0-.08322502
1Riley Mcnamara840.5-.07711310
2Hannah Badertscher540.8-.17611611
9Taniya Davis231.5.0005900
6Megan Richardson210.5-.2500100
11Alyssa Gerrish600.0-.4000601
20Hayle Walker300.0-.20010421
2Alyssa Gerrish100.0-0100
6Neissah Jacques100.0-0000
17Taniya Davis100.0-4100