C2C

JWU Charlotte

C2C · Women's Volleyball · 5-13 (2-0)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball7:00 PM
JWU Charlotte—
Methodist—

Season

Overall
5-13
Conf
2-0
SETS W
19
SETS L
41
Diff
-22
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
2Taylor Green12816.8.237322242
3Jordan Mann12776.4.11323581
9Kalin Lincoln12655.4.07442333
15Erica Rawlings12584.8.155318265
1Kayden Faglier12534.4.171316150
8Marion Bataoel12221.8.000021121
8Olivia Thorne11010.0.3810210
6Loshi Ward1280.7.11914174013
7Bailey Prewitt188.0.3530100
18Madison Leslie1270.6.23313554017
17Tatiana Bailey960.7-.0420210
7Jordyn Ranaudo1250.4-.1520320
12Chrisbel Alcantara155.01.0000000
5Olivia Roberts155.0.3330000
2Aleigh Williams144.0.0710510
19Haley Pasour133.0.6000201
5Alex Jackson1220.2.40022208
21Angel Brown122.0.6670000
13Ayanna Portillo1210.1.20013503
10Jasmine Sullivan-thompson1210.1.09136306
16Lacie Evans111.01.00013702
17Maiya Yeaton111.0.0000110
11Aiyanna Mckinnon1200.0-.0423114605
4Milani Mcgill1200.0.00042700
14Ashia Teachey900.0-0000
16Coni Cornelius900.0-0000
12Kyra Musingi900.0.00012801
4Ashlin Paul100.0-0000
1Chloe Lynch100.0-2901
22Hailey Kennedy100.0-0000
15Jayanna Spurgeon100.0-1.0000011
24Jillian Mapes100.0-12402
11Karly Peacock100.0-4804
14Kyndis Myers100.0-0000
6Makenna Brown100.0.0004200
20Sheryangelis Cay barbosa100.0-0300
18Vivian Cavataio100.0-2300