North Atlantic

VTSU-Johnson

North Atlantic · Women's Volleyball · 6-8 (4-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball3:00 PM
Husson—
VTSU-Johnson—

Season

Overall
6-8
Conf
4-1
SETS W
22
SETS L
29
Diff
-7
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
11Haylee Hansen171468.6.1699212529
24Sepphyre Lepega-telona171347.9.3023443520
9Sasha Khomutetsky171015.9.102260226947
7Tatum Kalahiki17945.5.0971981481221
22Sierra Reed16483.0.127625164
13Tamika Husbands17412.4.115211459
8Hailey Bennett17171.0.01116206
1Nikki Alvarez17110.6.0673928409
6Analyn Blow1700.0-.50002100
18Brie'el Clark-jones1700.0-.5001000
3Piper Boudreau1700.0.00001304
4Stuti Khatiwada1700.0.0000300
5Haley Root1500.0-1302
2Kyla Gryczan1500.0-0100