CUNYAC

Hunter

CUNYAC · Women's Volleyball · 8-7 (3-0)

Women's VolleyballMen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball12:00 PM
Hunter—
Pratt—

Season

Overall
8-7
Conf
3-0
SETS W
27
SETS L
23
Diff
+4
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
8Michelle Liu151097.3.1181701021
14Kassidy Cruz nuesi151057.0.2955252729
3Arianna Calderon jimenez15704.7.1118561018
10Melissa Alfaro15644.3.26824250
9River Sutch13564.3.200354819
17Varvara Kudinova15543.6.15023144
7Marina Goryuk15523.5.11824225
1Sofia Marolla15211.4.13839694712
21Ekaterini Eilodromytis1530.2.0911310
12Astrid Alayo1520.1.0001002
2Maya Cosmo1510.1.25026169012
6Marris Cheng1410.1.200247016
4Natalie Morrill1410.1.33359305
15Nicole Tatko1500.0-.667341113
16Valentina Caggiano1200.0-0000
5Devon Vazquez1100.0-0000
5Natalie Morrill100.0-0101