Landmark

Goucher

Landmark · Women's Volleyball · 7-13 (0-6)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball12:00 PM
Lycoming—
Goucher—

Season

Overall
7-13
Conf
0-6
SETS W
27
SETS L
46
Diff
-19
Strk
L5

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
4Caroline Carter201658.3.139393525
19Alex Dzhygit20894.5.13834760
21Juliana Stoneberg20613.0.05143855
22Kelsi Hockaday20593.0.062114182
9Aashyah De vries20562.8.030230270
6Kanay Parham20492.5.17629470
12Azha Evans19261.4.01711422
1Maria Basantes14181.3.05811300
15Sofia Ortiz20150.8.151287135329
11Kenzie Everson18140.8.0851651
18Grace Prusmack19130.7.27813587116
20Athena Savick2070.3.04951253016
10Ludie Mouvi1970.4-.1031200
27Tami Ehinmidu1850.3.2860030
14Carly Love1820.1.2501902
24Kendall Weaver2010.1-.2220050
2Lucy Ingraham1910.11.0001801
3Makayla Nasibi1910.1-.125585020
17Alex Jordan1810.1.00012702
5Madi Kraemer2000.0-.12548008
16Maya Miller1900.0-1302
26Mia Dejaeger1900.0-1.0000700
28Erin Cargill1800.0-1.0000212
8Hana Rogers1800.0-0000