Skyline

Farmingdale St.

Skyline · Women's Volleyball · 10-1 (5-0)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball12:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary (NY)—
Farmingdale St.—

Season

Overall
10-1
Conf
5-0
SETS W
31
SETS L
12
Diff
+19
Strk
W10

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
10Samantha Russo1112411.3.21912125721
6Leslie Wandmacher1111710.6.233529147
11Mackenzie Marquardt11666.0.17303321
24Alana Henry11605.5.215118199
25Asia Perkes9283.1.30606151
13Alyssa Conzatti11211.9.1324460
14Sarah Rende11201.8.23433798229
7Valerie Rios santos11131.2.1621362013
21Caroline Lange1080.8.1540130
2Alexa Hansen1150.5-.04523110
8Allison Marino1150.5-.069010011
9Jessica Farrell1140.4.133182005
3Sarah Kollarik1040.4.0430420
12Allison Salinas1130.3.15442172012
20Emily Chiappetta1130.3-.0830010
19Samantha Dibiasi1130.3.0008105018
26Lily Kolasinski1010.1.25011301
22Andrea Bilello1000.0-0203
1Trinity Parris1000.0-0100
5Ashley Anderson400.0-0000