HCAC

Earlham

HCAC · Women's Volleyball · 7-13 (2-0)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball2:00 PM
Berea—
Earlham—

Season

Overall
7-13
Conf
2-0
SETS W
33
SETS L
47
Diff
-14
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
2Caylee Brandes2026413.2.240472251
5Sadie mae Calma2020210.1.168266168309
6Ciara Logan201537.7.130435350
8Addison Piatt161096.8.16610190821
3Charish Minor20613.0.126122401
19Maliyah Buford15563.7.052416120
9Olivia Robbins20462.3.074112130
24Sheila Waruingi20201.0.11447250
15Emma Ledford2040.2.056440146216
10Grace Gwin2010.1.00015155022
13Madison Bizjak2010.1.07175422019
1Lauren Gross1910.1.333245013
11Liza Hartman1700.0-21108
4Anna Le1600.0.0001502
12Aubrey Scalf1400.0-2000
7Erin Jones1400.0-0000