Atlantic East

Centenary (NJ)

Atlantic East · Women's Volleyball · 6-9 (1-0)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball6:00 PM
Immaculata—
Centenary (NJ)—

Season

Overall
6-9
Conf
1-0
SETS W
21
SETS L
32
Diff
-11
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
23Poppy Skjonnemand1515810.5.19311115420
8Gabriella Miller14946.7.07416671024
4Helen Bilomasur15835.5.201470318
28Julia Stuart8455.6.16101034
1Jenny Thistlethwaite14151.1.01102066
12Adrienne Xiao15110.7-.030268101030
11Britney Keeney15100.7.00019712
7Rey Bennett1580.5.02735259126
9Taylor Riccio1380.6-.0260620
44Sofia Mendez1570.5.1501111
6Ava Estrada1460.4-.05949120
16Brooke Dykhouse1520.1.050481800
22Isabella Cappello1220.2.5000200
2Casey Carvalho1500.0.00023304
18Clarissa Cordova1500.0-.188173314
10Kayla Munday1500.0.00001000
21Mckenna Dickey1100.0-0600
3Elena Struble1000.0-0000