United East

Cedar Crest

United East · Women's Volleyball · 4-13 (1-5)

Women's VolleyballWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Penn St. Harrisburg—
Cedar Crest—

Season

Overall
4-13
Conf
1-5
SETS W
21
SETS L
43
Diff
-22
Strk
L2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
8Kayla Duenkel171237.2.317528370
9Taylor Friel171106.5.01761661351
15Kylie Heffner171056.2-.0175184911
5Gloria Slavik17593.5.10218471512
2Autumn Clewell17543.2-.017264144822
16Gabby Manygoats17482.8-.0055342219
19Samantha Fitzpatrick17372.2.00023745
22Jemma Cazabon1480.6.09112610
11Phoebe Pietila1740.2.05751248014
10Jasmine Beck1530.2-.2292813
17Addison Losik1420.1.0000000
1Maiya Piccarreta1410.1.0000600
13Jasmine Holland1400.0-0000