CUNYAC

Baruch

CUNYAC · Women's Volleyball · 11-8 (2-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball7:00 PM
Baruch—
CCNY—

Season

Overall
11-8
Conf
2-1
SETS W
38
SETS L
25
Diff
+13
Strk
W3

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
8Karolina Lundqvist181126.2.12111951329
18Alicia Graves18884.9.297619395
12Erica Peralta17824.8.0734511813
4Sarah Sellami18804.4.061364816
17Maria Zecchinel17784.6.330410270
16Karen Pozo castro18331.8.370362971653
10Ava Tartour18281.6.0973683728
9Maya Rybka18241.3.027244315
6Bojena Frolova18170.9.03522404
21Ella Wang16140.9.1250666
2Olivia Mills1810.1.25053200
15Victoriya Zhuravlyova1610.1.0000000
24Mariajose Ortiz-marmolejo1410.1.500141002
14Chloe Wen1700.0-11401
7Mikki Tang1700.0.000328014
5Diandra Ruiz1600.0.00016309
3Pei qiong Ren1600.0-.08335169010
22Mariajose Ortiz-marmolejo100.0-0000